The Gainesville Haymarket Youth Football League (GHFYL) is a non-profit organization dedicated to providing a character building program for both boys and girls of the area through fundamental instructions associated with youth tackle football.

Home
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Benton MS Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >Youth Flag Football>9/10B> Lightfoot Game Chaudry   MP 
10:00a 11:00a  >Youth Flag Football>9/10B> Hamm Game McFarlane   MP 
11:00a 12:00p  >Youth Flag Football>9/10A> Colligan Game Estwick-1   MP 
12:00p 1:00p  >Youth Flag Football>11/12> Anderson Game Berg   MP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth Flag Football>11/12> Lane Game Musselman   MP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Youth Flag Football>11/12> Lucas Game Hunt   MP 
3:00p 4:00p  >Youth Flag Football>13/15> Carey Game Pulley   MP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Youth Flag Football>13/15> Estwick-3 Game Vansumeren-2   MP 
None    >Youth Flag Football>7/8C> Chicas Game BYE   MP 
   >Youth Flag Football>9/10A> Craddock Game BYE   MP 
   >Youth Flag Football>13/15> Estwick-2 Game BYE   MP 
   >Youth Flag Football>5/6B> Cunningham Game BYE   MP 
Nokesville, Grizzly Sports Cplx #1 12:00p 1:00p  >Youth Flag Football>11/12> Addy-2 Game Lansdowne   MP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth Flag Football>9/10A> Peterson (APYFL) Game Spates   MP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Youth Flag Football>9/10A> Pagonis Game Tomme   MP 
3:00p 4:00p  >Youth Flag Football>9/10A> Durall Game Payne   MP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Youth Flag Football>9/10A> Lowry/Birge Game Johnson   MP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Youth Flag Football>13/15> Itayem Game Pangburn   MP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth Flag Football>13/15> Glenn Game Sturges   MP 
Nokesville, Grizzly Sports Cplx #1A 9:00a 9:45a  >Youth Flag Football>5/6A> Devron Smith Game Smith   MP 
9:45a 10:30a  >Youth Flag Football>5/6B> De Guzman Game Duke   MP 
10:30a 11:15a  >Youth Flag Football>7/8B> W. Smith Game Siguere   MP 
11:15a 12:00p  >Youth Flag Football>7/8A> Bumray Game Ramsey   MP 
Nokesville, Grizzly Sports Cplx #1B 9:00a 9:45a  >Youth Flag Football>5/6A> Hunt Game Bailey   MP 
9:45a 10:30a  >Youth Flag Football>7/8B> Miner Game Burrell   MP 
10:30a 11:15a  >Youth Flag Football>7/8A> McLaughlin Game Addy-1   MP 
Nokesville, Grizzly Sports Cplx #1C 9:00a 9:45a  >Youth Flag Football>5/6A> Terry Game Vansumeren   MP 
9:45a 10:30a  >Youth Flag Football>5/6A> Cirillo Game Dewey   MP 
10:30a 11:15a  >Youth Flag Football>7/8B> Dan Smith Game Blount   MP 
11:15a 12:00p  >Youth Flag Football>7/8C> Waldrop Game McCants   MP 
Nokesville, Grizzly Sports Cplx #2 12:00p 1:00p  >Youth Flag Football>9/10B> Fehrman Game Jarvis   MP 
1:00p 2:00p  >Youth Flag Football>9/10B> Tran Game Giltner   MP 
2:00p 3:00p  >Youth Flag Football>9/10B> Peterson (GHYFL) Game Conway   MP 
3:00p 4:00p  >Youth Flag Football>11/12> Cooper Game Trinidad   MP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Youth Flag Football>11/12> Parrish Game Daley   MP 
5:00p 6:00p  >Youth Flag Football>11/12> Harvey Game Dubetsky   MP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Youth Flag Football>13/15> Aguilar Game Person   MP 
Nokesville, Grizzly Sports Cplx #2A 9:00a 9:45a  >Youth Flag Football>5/6B> Storey Game Patterson-1   MP 
10:30a 11:15a  >Youth Flag Football>7/8C> Hall Game Patterson-2   MP 
Nokesville, Grizzly Sports Cplx #2B 9:45a 10:30a  >Youth Flag Football>5/6B> Bauer Game Hansen   MP 
10:30a 11:15a  >Youth Flag Football>7/8A> Sawaqdeh Game Horesky   MP 
11:15a 12:00p  >Youth Flag Football>7/8C> Shanahan Game Fronk   MP 
Nokesville, Grizzly Sports Cplx #2C 9:00a 9:45a  >Youth Flag Football>5/6B> Adams Game Walsh   MP 
9:45a 10:30a  >Youth Flag Football>7/8A> Inglis Game Johnson   MP 
11:15a 12:00p  >Youth Flag Football>7/8B> McMillan Game Lesson   MP